DVONN

Main - Championship - INFINITY - Cup - User tournaments - Rating games - Rules

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2021

Month #groups #players Winner
2021 January 1 5 lilismash
2021 February 1 5 lilismash
2021 March 1 5 XanderN
2021 April 1 5

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2020

Month #groups #players Winner
2020 January 3 4 schniouf
2020 February 1 3 XanderN, MRGREEDY, Vladis
2020 April 1 2 Vladis
2020 May 1 2 MathPickle
2020 June 3 5 Ricardo (Santos)
2020 July 5 9 MathPickle
2020 August 3 8 MathPickle
2020 September 1 5 MathPickle
2020 October 1 5 MathPickle
2020 November 1 5 MathPickle
2020 December 1 5 XanderN
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2019

Month #groups #players Winner
2019 January 3 3 XanderN
2019 February 4 5 Vladis
2019 March 2 6 XanderN
2019 April 3 6 XanderN
2019 June 4 6 MRGREEDY
2019 July 4 7 Mojmir Hanes ★
2019 August 4 5 XanderN
2019 September 1 3 XanderN, Clint Meyer, Ferdinandinho
2019 October 1 2 XanderN
2019 November 1 2 XanderN
2019 December 1 2 XanderN
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2018

Month #groups #players Winner
2018 January 4 10 XanderN
2018 February 3 6 XanderN
2018 March 1 2 XanderN
2018 April 1 2 XanderN
2018 May 2 2 XanderN
2018 June 4 4 I miss DVONN
2018 July 3 5 I miss DVONN
2018 August 3 5 I miss DVONN
2018 September 4 5 XanderN
2018 October 2 4 I miss DVONN
2018 November 3 3 Ricardo (Santos)
2018 December 3 3 Ricardo (Santos)
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2017

Month #groups #players Winner
2017 January 5 6 XanderN, colonelmoutarde, Vladis
2017 February 3 6 igorski
2017 March 3 5 XanderN
2017 April 3 2 colonelmoutarde
2017 May 2 2 XanderN
2017 June 3 4 colonelmoutarde
2017 July 2 3 XanderN
2017 August 4 4 MRGREEDY
2017 September 5 7 XanderN
2017 October 3 5 XanderN
2017 November 4 6 XanderN
2017 December 5 5 XanderN
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2016

Month #groups #players Winner
2016 January 3 6 XanderN
2016 February 4 10 lilismash
2016 March 4 10 colonelmoutarde
2016 April 5 6 XanderN
2016 May 5 4 Jan C. de Graaf
2016 June 5 9 www_triceps_at, WislaKrakow, XanderN
2016 July 5 8 www_triceps_at
2016 August 3 3 igorski
2016 September 3 5 colonelmoutarde
2016 October 3 4 XanderN
2016 November 4 5 XanderN
2016 December 2 5 XanderN
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2015

Month #groups #players Winner
2015 January 3 8 MathPickle
2015 February 1 5 MRGREEDY
2015 March 3 9 XanderN
2015 April 6 13 www_triceps_at
2015 May 3 10 www_triceps_at
2015 June 1 5 MathPickle
2015 July 1 5 Cassiel
2015 September 3 10 XanderN
2015 October 1 5 knausz
2015 December 1 5 XanderN
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2014

Month #groups #players Winner
2014 January 4 11 XanderN
2014 February 6 11 T_O_C_H
2014 March 3 9 Alban
2014 April 5 12 XanderN
2014 May 3 8 XanderN
2014 June 4 8 MathPickle
2014 July 4 13 MRGREEDY
2014 August 6 16 MathPickle
2014 September 4 11 MRUNBEATABLE
2014 October 3 9 MRGREEDY
2014 November 1 5 MRGREEDY
2014 December 2 8 MathPickle
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2013

Month #groups #players Winner
2013 January 7 14 RoRoRo the Bot
2013 February 7 16 XanderN
2013 March 3 8 RoRoRo the Bot
2013 April 4 12 MRGREEDY
2013 May 5 12 MRUNBEATABLE
2013 June 7 16 MRUNBEATABLE
2013 July 5 13 XanderN, RoRoRo the Bot
2013 August 5 11 MRUNBEATABLE
2013 September 3 6 RoRoRo the Bot
2013 October 6 12 CanadianAce
2013 November 4 12 MRUNBEATABLE
2013 December 6 13 Banana_Joe
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2012

Month #groups #players Winner
2012 January 10 22 MRUNBEATABLE
2012 February 9 23 Rumpelfamilie
2012 March 7 20 Apple PI
2012 April 5 11 XanderN
2012 May 9 20 Apple PI
2012 June 7 16 RoRoRo the Bot
2012 July 4 14 RoRoRo the Bot, Apple PI, omike
2012 August 5 15 RoRoRo the Bot
2012 September 3 7 XanderN
2012 October 5 9 RoRoRo the Bot
2012 November 4 13 RoRoRo the Bot, marc Laumonier, XanderN
2012 December 4 9 XanderN, MRUNBEATABLE, RoRoRo the Bot
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2011

Month #groups #players Winner
2011 January 8 22 MRUNBEATABLE
2011 February 8 25 Morten Mertner ★
2011 March 8 19 RoRoRo the Bot
2011 April 8 18 RoRoRo the Bot
2011 May 5 10 XanderN
2011 June 9 20 Prima Dvonna
2011 July 4 11 Allan Mertner ★
2011 August 8 17 XanderN
2011 September 7 20 MRUNBEATABLE
2011 October 4 10 RoRoRo the Bot
2011 November 9 17 XanderN
2011 December 4 9 MRUNBEATABLE
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2010

Month #groups #players Winner
2010 January 11 28 XanderN
2010 February 16 24 Ja_mai_ca
2010 March 8 23 XanderN, Ja_mai_ca, RoRoRo the Bot
2010 April 12 31 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2010 May 9 22 MRUNBEATABLE, RoRoRo the Bot, Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2010 June 10 21 MRGREEDY
2010 July 14 23 Paavo Pirinen
2010 August 7 18 RoRoRo the Bot
2010 September 11 22 MRUNBEATABLE
2010 October 6 13 RoRoRo the Bot
2010 November 7 18 MRUNBEATABLE
2010 December 7 23 Morten Mertner ★
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2009

Month #groups #players Winner
2009 January 23 35 onepointloss
2009 February 16 27 XanderN
2009 March 22 32 mongoose
2009 April 10 22 XanderN
2009 May 11 26 Klaus (GoKlaus@BSW)
2009 June 7 16 RoRoRo the Bot
2009 July 11 25 RoRoRo the Bot
2009 August 7 17 RoRoRo the Bot, FatPhil, colonelmoutarde
2009 September 13 29 XanderN
2009 October 16 31 Mathijs Booden
2009 November 17 30 XanderN
2009 December 19 35 MRUNBEATABLE
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2008

Month #groups #players Winner
2008 January 19 31 Jan C. de Graaf
2008 February 9 25 MathPickle
2008 March 18 35 Jan's program (W:297,L:86,D:6)
2008 April 12 27 RoRoRo the Bot
2008 May 10 23 MathPickle
2008 June 12 16 MathPickle
2008 July 13 20 RoRoRo the Bot
2008 August 13 26 XanderN
2008 September 12 26 onepointloss
2008 October 12 23 onepointloss
2008 November 15 24 XanderN, onepointloss, RoRoRo the Bot
2008 December 16 32 MathPickle
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2007

Month #groups #players Winner
2007 January 16 35 Paavo Pirinen
2007 February 15 29 quake
2007 March 12 28 quake
2007 April 10 22 XanderN
2007 May 8 20 Morten Mertner ★
2007 June 7 14 XanderN
2007 July 9 26 mindsama
2007 August 11 20 Morten Mertner ★
2007 September 28 39 MathPickle, quake, Jan's program (W:297,L:86,D:6)
2007 October 21 31 Paavo Pirinen, RoRoRo the Bot, XanderN
2007 November 11 20 marc Laumonier
2007 December 17 26 Jan's program (W:297,L:86,D:6)
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2006

Month #groups #players Winner
2006 January 18 38 MathPickle
2006 February 15 33 MathPickle
2006 March 13 35 MathPickle
2006 April 9 21 MathPickle
2006 May 8 22 MathPickle, Paavo Pirinen, aldino
2006 July 1 5 Batman, indi, Allan Mertner ★
2006 August 9 26 Batman
2006 September 12 26 MathPickle
2006 October 11 24 MathPickle
2006 November 12 26 Batman, marc Laumonier, gonfle
2006 December 9 19 MathPickle
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2005

Month #groups #players Winner
2005 January 25 43 XanderN
2005 February 27 46 Gordon, magicode, Francisco Gonzalez Bulnes
2005 March 21 43 Clint Meyer
2005 April 21 37 Dirk van Egmond
2005 May 12 23 Aristobulus
2005 June 12 29 Aristobulus
2005 July 17 33 Aristobulus
2005 August 11 28 Aristobulus
2005 September 12 29 Mohammad Abbad Hussein
2005 October 8 21 Aristobulus
2005 November 11 26 Mohammad Abbad Hussein, Morten Mertner ★, Batman
2005 December 14 30 marc Laumonier
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2004

Month #groups #players Winner
2004 January 10 28 albido
2004 February 12 27 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2004 March 16 30 Francisco Gonzalez Bulnes, Jan's program (W:297,L:86,D:6), albido
2004 April 18 28 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2004 May 13 29 XanderN
2004 June 12 31 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2004 July 9 28 Batman
2004 August 17 29 Clint Meyer
2004 September 25 43 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2004 October 24 37 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2004 November 25 46 knausz
2004 December 28 38 Clint Meyer
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2003

Month #groups #players Winner
2003 January 17 27 Jose Maria Grau Ribas ★
2003 February 26 34 XanderN
2003 March 24 25 Tobias Lang
2003 April 22 24 thor (BSW)
2003 May 21 29 XanderN
2003 June 11 20 thor (BSW)
2003 July 11 23 XanderN
2003 August 8 24 albido
2003 September 13 32 XanderN
2003 October 13 28 Jan's program (W:297,L:86,D:6)
2003 November 10 30 albido
2003 December 10 22 albido
Final Group

Little Golem Cup - DVONN - 2002

Month #groups #players Winner
2002 December 11 32 Jix
Final Group